​2018年開催 The World Ballet Trial Tokyo Stage 3rd 受賞者

【Grand Prix Award】

Yuma Matsuura / Endo Ballet

 

【Classic Ballet Division】

-Junior A-

Gold

Freya Zaviera Narendrasetya / Marlupi Dance Academy

Silver

Efania Sumanadevi / Marlupi Dance Academy

Shii Ito / Murata dance studio

Bronze

Konosuke Imanishi / Rynz Dance Planet

Hono Hamasaki / Rynz Dance Planet

Ria Masino / Fnatsuki Naomi Ballet Studio

Alexandria Charlotte Eleanore / Marlupi Dance Academy

 

-Junior B-

Gold

Denis Watanabe / Watanabe Buber Ballet Academy

Yeyool Cha / Yoo’s Ballet Conservatory

 

Silver

Hinano Ota / Symphony ballet studio

Yoonseon Jun / Yoo’s Ballet Conservatory

Chiyo Kameda / Yoshihara Ballet Academy

Bronze

Sakura Saito / Tamura Masako Ballet Studio

Mone Shuto / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

Nonno Maruyama / Kagari Matsuura ballet academy

Baoke Xu / Jolin Dance

Kirin Niiyama / Symphony ballet studio

Maasa Yoshida / K.Classic Ballet Studio

 

-Junior C-

Gold

PengXiang Sun / Beijing dance academy

Yujin Park / Yoo’s Ballet Conservatory

Sophia Ohm / Acri Horimoto Ballet Academy

Silver

Kosei Kato / Symphony Ballet Studio

Yunika Iida / Murata Dance Studio

Satsuki Ueda / Chikako Inoue Ballet School

Arisa Eihara / K-GRACE BALLET

Suzu Yamamoto / Acri Horimoto Ballet Academy

Misaki Akiba / Pearl classic ballet studio

Bronze

Bogdan Verbovoy / Almaty Choreographic school

Alice Furusawa / Chikako Tanaka Ballet

Mikoto Matsuura / Kagari Matsuura ballet academy

Ye seo Kwon / Jung's Ballet Studio

Kotono Choda / Symphony Ballet Studio

Ayami Yamauchi / Kagari Matsuura ballet academy

 

-Junior D-

Gold

Yeji Hwang / Jung's Ballet Studio

Aoi Hirata / Naotoshi & Keiko Suzuki Ballet School

Silver

Kota Yuzuki / Symphony Ballet Studio

Eunjun Jung / Kaywon High School of Arts

Yun Seo Lee / Kaywon High School of Arts

Yuka Misawa / Tazuru Ichiyanagi Ballet School

Bronze

Ah Hyun Kim / Kaywon High School of Arts

Ami Takagi / Yoshihara Classic Ballet School

Mayume Noguromi / Setsuko Kawaguchi Ballet

Akbota Bekbolatova / Almaty Choreographic school

 

-Senior-

Gold

Tenki Nomura / Mariko Ballet Studio

Hyungjoon Choi / Korea National University of Arts

Ji Hyeon Jang / Jung's Ballet Studio

Mizuho Toba / Funatsuki Naomi Ballet Studio

Silver

Yeongyu Kim / SangMyung University

Ji Won Park / Sang Myung University

Hye Yoon Chung / SangMyung University

Kiho Segawa / Kazue Itoo Ballet Studio

Bronze

Dong hee Kim / SangMyung University

In gyu Baek / SangMyung University

Kanami Shimada / Marine Blue Studio

Minami Watanabe / Yoshihara Ballet Academy

Yu Katagiri / Kudo Ballet School

 

【Pas de deux Classic Division】

Gold

Yoo Mi Jang / SangMyung University

Jin Sung An / SangMyung University

Silver

Nana Horikawa / Symphony Ballet Studio

Yuzuki Kota / Symphony Ballet Studio

Bronze

Hyewon Bok / Kaywon High School of Arts

KiHyoun Nam / Kaywon High School of Arts

 

【Contemporary A Division】

Gold

Alexandria Charlotte Eleanore / Marlupi Dance Academy

Efania Sumanadevi / Marlupi Dance Academy

Silver

Charlene Angelica Tisnabudi / Marlupi Dance Academy

Bronze

Zhang Baoqi / YCL Ballet center

 

【Contemporary B Division】

Gold

Mikoto Matsuura / Kagari Matsuura ballet academy

Silver  

Nana Horikawa / Symphony ballet stadio

Silver

Himari Takada / Kagari Matsuura ballet academy

Runa Keyaki / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Bronze

Hinako Shinzaki / Takeuchi Ballet Studio

Karin Baba / BALLET・LE・COEUR

Ayami Yamauchi / Kagari Matsuura ballet academy

Ye seo Kwon / Jung's Ballet Studio

Bogdan Verbovoy / Almaty Choreographic school

 

【Contemporary S Division】

Gold

Marina Ooki / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Silver

Yu Katagiri / Kudo Ballet School

Akbota Bekbolatova / Almaty Choreographic school

Bronze

Yichao Chen / Xiamen University

Jing Fu / Xiamen University

Mayume Noguromi / Setsuko Kawaguchi Ballet

【Teacher’s Award】

Marlupi Sijangga & Claresta Alim / Marlupi Dance Academy

Aleksandr Buber & Miki Watanabe / Watanabe Buber Ballet Academy

Ju Yeon Rhyu /  Yoo’s Ballet Conservatory

Yasuyuki Endo & Rie Sunaga / Endo Ballet

Massimo Acri & Miwa Horimoto / Aciri Horimoto Ballet Academy

Munjung Kong / Jung's Ballet Studio

 

Naotoshi Suzuki / Naotoshi & Keiko Suzuki Ballet School

Mariko Kawahigashi / Mariko Ballet Studio

Sunhee Kim / Korea National University of Arts

Funatsuki Naomi Funatsuki / Naomi Ballet Studio

Kagari Matsuura / Kagari Matsuura ballet academy

Kyouko Kouno & Ayuko Kaneta / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

 

【Contemporary Choreography Award】

Kenichi Soki / Soki Kenichi ・ Kumi Ballet School

以上、敬称は省略させて頂いております。

℡03-6300-9560

  • Instagram